ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15414154
*
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:00:00
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:42
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
*
Veronica Sofie
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:42 -
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23 -
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49